Is Najma Breaded Chicken Nuggets 300g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat (75%), Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Potato Starch, Gluten-Free Wheat Fibre, Flavourings (Egg), Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Dried Garlic, Yeast, Paprika, Turmeric, Spices

Check Najma Breaded Chicken Nuggets 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Najma Breaded Chicken Nuggets 300g | Spoonful