Is Najma Original Wafer Thin Chicken Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meat (85%), Water, Fibre (sugar Cane), Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabilisers (e407, E450, E451), Acidity Regulator (e325), Flavouring, Spices, Dextrose, Antioxidant (e301), Preservative (e250)

Check Najma Original Wafer Thin Chicken Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Najma Original Wafer Thin Chicken Slices | Spoonful