Is Naka Platinum Liposomal D3+K2 Sublingual Mild Lemon Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Medicinal Ingredients: Each 3 Drops (0.1ml) Contains: Vit. K2 (natto Derived Menaquinone 7) .. 100 Mcg Vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol)... 25 Mcg (1000 10) Non-medicinal Ingredients: Phospholipids (from Sunflower), Natural Lemon Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Vegetable Glycerin, Beta-carotene, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Purified Water. Contains: No Added Gluten, Nuts, Eggs, Dairy Products, Fish Or Shellfish, Corn, Starch, Wheat Or Yeast.
Check Naka Platinum Liposomal D3+K2 Sublingual Mild Lemon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naka Platinum Liposomal D3+K2 Sublingual Mild Lemon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


