Is Nakano Rice Vinegar Seasoned Mild & Sweet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar, Water, Salt, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Nakano Rice Vinegar Seasoned Mild & Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakano Rice Vinegar Seasoned Mild & Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
ORGANIC SWEETENED SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, SWEETENED, SEASONED
Sweet Baby Ray's Mild Buffalo Sauce - 16 fl oz
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
TartSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingSaladDippingCooking


