Is Nakano Rice Vinegar Toasted Sesame Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Rice Vinegar, Invert Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Toasted Sesame Seed, Diluted With Water To 4% Acidity. Contains: Sesame.

Check Nakano Rice Vinegar Toasted Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicNuttyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping