Is Nakano Rice Vinegar Toasted Sesame Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Rice Vinegar, Invert Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Toasted Sesame Seed, Diluted With Water To 4% Acidity. Contains: Sesame.

Check Nakano Rice Vinegar Toasted Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicNuttyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping