Is nakd. Blueberry Muffin Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Dates† 59%, Raisins 15%, Cashews 14%, Almonds 10%, Freeze-dried 1%, Blueberries, Natural Flavouring, †Dates not from Britain
Check nakd. Blueberry Muffin Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nakd. Blueberry Muffin Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Where to buy
nakd. Blueberry Muffin Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


