Is Nakd Café Mocha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates Cashews Raisins Cocoa
Check Nakd Café Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakd Café Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


