Is Nakd Coffee & walnut Raw Fruit & Nut Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates 54%, Raisins 18%, Walnuts 10%, Almonds 10%, Cashews 5%, Coconut 2%, Coffee 1%, A Hint Of Natural Flavourings. May Contain Traces Of Soya, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Nakd Coffee & walnut Raw Fruit & Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast