Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nakd Free From Cocoa Delight Multipack 4 x 35g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates 48%, Cashews 29%, Raisins 17%, Cocoa 6%, A Hint Of Natural Flavouring

Check Nakd Free From Cocoa Delight Multipack 4 x 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nakd Free From Cocoa Delight Multipack 4 x 35g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Nakd Free From Cocoa Delight Multipack 4 x 35g | Spoonful