Is nakd. Peanut Delight Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates† 53%, Peanuts† 46%, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, †Dates & Peanuts not from Britain

Check nakd. Peanut Delight Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

nakd. Peanut Delight Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go