Is Nakd Peanut Butter Protein Bar 45g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates 39%, Peanuts 30%, Peanut Butter 10%, Peanut Flour 10%, Chicory Fibre 10%, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring
Check Nakd Peanut Butter Protein Bar 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakd Peanut Butter Protein Bar 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


