Is Nakd Raw Fruit & Nut Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (40%), Cashews (40%), Raisins (14%), Cocoa (5%), Orange oil.

Check Nakd Raw Fruit & Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? Nakd Raw Fruit & Nut Bar | Spoonful