Is Nakd. Raw Fruit & Nut Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tigernuts, Natural flavourings, Rice flour, Emulsifier: sunflower lecithin.

Check Nakd. Raw Fruit & Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go