Is Nakd Raw Fruit & Nut Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates 52%, Cashews 18%, Raisins 15%, Peanuts 8%, Cocoa 3%, Cocoa Butter 2%, Cocoa Mass 1%, Tigernuts, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin
Check Nakd Raw Fruit & Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakd Raw Fruit & Nut Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


