Is Naked and Suacy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute Lightly Sweet Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic fermented coconut sap
organic fermented coconut sap
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Fermented Coconut Sap, Unrefined Sea Salt.
Check Naked and Suacy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute Lightly Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked and Suacy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute Lightly Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


