Is NAKED BEET ORGANIC BEET CHIPS, NAKED BEET Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEETS
Check NAKED BEET ORGANIC BEET CHIPS, NAKED BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAKED BEET ORGANIC BEET CHIPS, NAKED BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


