Is Naked Blue Machine Super Smoothie 750ml Dairy Free?

Description
Smooth, berry-forward with a balanced sweet-tart note and subtle tang; texture is thick yet pourable with occasional pulp. Commonly consumed as a quick breakfast or snack, grabbed for on-the-go convenience, or blended into smoothies. Reviews note consistent flavor and packaging, while opinions vary on sweetness and thickness among consumers regularly.

Description
Smooth, berry-forward with a balanced sweet-tart note and subtle tang; texture is thick yet pourable with occasional pulp. Commonly consumed as a quick breakfast or snack, grabbed for on-the-go convenience, or blended into smoothies. Reviews note consistent flavor and packaging, while opinions vary on sweetness and thickness among consumers regularly.
Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate (71%), Apple Puree (12%), Banana Puree, Blueberry Puree (7%), Blackcurrant Puree (1.5%), Elderberry Juice, Goji Berry Extract (0.1%), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamine, Riboflavin
Check Naked Blue Machine Super Smoothie 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Blue Machine Super Smoothie 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Naked Juice Pina Colada Juice Vegan Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz
Where to buy
Naked Blue Machine Super Smoothie 750ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


