Is Naked Blue Machine Blueberry Smoothie 450ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Blackberry Puree, Blueberry Puree, Blackcurrant Puree, Elderberry Juice, Goji Berry Extract, Natural Flavourings, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin

Check Naked Blue Machine Blueberry Smoothie 450ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Blue Machine Blueberry Smoothie 450ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go