Is Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle. Pescatarian?

Description
Bright, sweet-tart berry-forward flavor with a smooth, viscous texture that pours and drinks easily. Commonly consumed as a quick breakfast or snack, taken refrigerated on the go, or used as a mixer in smoothies and bowls. Reviewers frequently mention noticeable sweetness, fruity taste, satisfying thickness, and convenient single-serve packaging overall.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- D-calcium pantothenate
- vitamin b5
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Bright, sweet-tart berry-forward flavor with a smooth, viscous texture that pours and drinks easily. Commonly consumed as a quick breakfast or snack, taken refrigerated on the go, or used as a mixer in smoothies and bowls. Reviewers frequently mention noticeable sweetness, fruity taste, satisfying thickness, and convenient single-serve packaging overall.
Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Banana Puree (Rainforest Alliance Certified), Blueberry Puree, Blackberry Puree, Chicory Root Fiber, Carrot Juice From Concentrate (Water, Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Blueberry Juice From Concentrate (Water, Blueberry Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin E Acetate, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxinee Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle. is available at 25 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


