Is Naked Bread Gluten Free Cookie Dough Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, POTATO STARCH, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER.
Check Naked Bread Gluten Free Cookie Dough Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Bread Gluten Free Cookie Dough Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


