Is Naked Bread Potato Sandwich Bread - 22.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Vital Wheat Gluten, Potato Flakes, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Salted Butter, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Ascorbic Acid, Enzymes
Check Naked Bread Potato Sandwich Bread - 22.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Bread Potato Sandwich Bread - 22.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked Bread Potato Sandwich Bread - 22.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsTarget
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


