Is Naked Chocolate Banana Protein Smoothie Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Banana Puree, Brown Rice Milk (water, Brown Rice, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Inulin, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12) Contains Soy.
Check Naked Chocolate Banana Protein Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Chocolate Banana Protein Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


