Is Naked Cookie Dough Chocolate Mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flour, Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened (Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Palm Oil, Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Honey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Peppermint Extract, Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Psyllium Husk Powder.
Check Naked Cookie Dough Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Cookie Dough Chocolate Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar, Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


