Is Naked Ginger, Diced 80 oz by OliveNation Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Sugar, May Contain Sulfites
Check Naked Ginger, Diced 80 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Ginger, Diced 80 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked Ginger, Diced 80 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep


