Is Naked Green Machine Apple Banana Smoothie 450ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Pineapple Juice, Banana Puree, Kiwi Puree, Mango Puree, Botanical Extracts, Spirulina, Spinach, Chlorella, Ginger Root, Broccoli, Barley Grass, Wheat Grass, Parsley, Garlic, Blue Green Algae, Natural Flavourings
Check Naked Green Machine Apple Banana Smoothie 450ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Green Machine Apple Banana Smoothie 450ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
Naked Green Machine Apple Banana Smoothie 450ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


