No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Naked Green Machine Juice Smoothie 10 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, MANGO PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, KIWI PUREE, SPIRULINA, NATURAL FLAVORS, ALFALFA, BROCCOLI, SPINACH, BARLEY GRASS, WHEATGRASS, PARSLEY, GINGER ROOT, KALE, ODORLESS GARLIC.

Check Naked Green Machine Juice Smoothie 10 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? Naked Green Machine Juice Smoothie 10 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle | Spoonful