Is Naked Harvest Chocolate Moon Mylk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amino Acids (glycine. L-tryptophan, Coconut Milk. Acacia Gum. Cocoa (16%), Organic Cacao (6%, Thickening Agents (xanthan Gum. Guar Gum, Natural Flavour. Minerals (magnesium Oxide. Zinc Gluconate). Botanical Extracts (ashwagandha. Camu Camu. Passion Flower), Natural Sweeteners (steviol Glycosides. Thaumatin). Manufactured In A Facility That Also Produces Products Containing Milk And Soy.

Check Naked Harvest Chocolate Moon Mylk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking