Is Naked Harvest Sour Worms Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Blend (Creatine Monohydrate, Beta-Alanine, Taurine, Acetyl-L-Carnitine Hydrochloride, Raspberry Ketones), Natural Flavour, Acacia Gum, Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Mineral Salts (Calcium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Botanical Extracts (Green Tea, Guarana), Natural Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides, Thaumatin), Natural Colour (Beetroot), Vitamins (C (Ascorbic Acid), E).
Check Naked Harvest Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Harvest Sour Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


