Is T2 Tea Bags English Breakfast Bags 25 pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check T2 Tea Bags English Breakfast Bags 25 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T2 Tea Bags English Breakfast Bags 25 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Egg Free? T2 Tea Bags English Breakfast Bags 25 pack | Spoonful