Is Naked Juice Fruit Smoothie, Strawberry Banana, 10 oz Bottles, 4 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Puree, Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Orange Juice, Natural Flavor

Check Naked Juice Fruit Smoothie, Strawberry Banana, 10 oz Bottles, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Juice Fruit Smoothie, Strawberry Banana, 10 oz Bottles, 4 Count is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking