Is Naked Juice Fruit Smoothie, Strawberry Banana, 10 oz Bottles, 4 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Strawberry Puree, Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Orange Juice, Natural Flavor
Check Naked Juice Fruit Smoothie, Strawberry Banana, 10 oz Bottles, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Juice Fruit Smoothie, Strawberry Banana, 10 oz Bottles, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Where to buy
Naked Juice Fruit Smoothie, Strawberry Banana, 10 oz Bottles, 4 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


