Is Naked® Juice Guava No Sugar Added Fruit Smoothie Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice , Guava Puree , Pineapple Juice , White Grape Juice from Concentrate ( Water , White Grape Juice Concentrate ) , Kiwi Puree , Banana Puree , Apple Juice From Concentrate ( Water , Apple Juice Concentrate ) , Chicory Root Fiber , Chokeberry Juice From Concentrate ( Water , Chokeberry Juice Concentrate ) , Elderberry Juice from Concentrate ( Water , Elderberry Juice Concentrate ) , Natural Flavor .

Check Naked® Juice Guava No Sugar Added Fruit Smoothie Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked® Juice Guava No Sugar Added Fruit Smoothie Drink is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie