Is Naked Juice Half Naked Lively Greens Juice Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water From Concentrate (Water, Coconut Water Concentrate), Cucumber Juice, Apple Puree, Peach Puree, Orange Juice, Lemon Juice, Kiwi Puree, Natural Flavors, Spirulina, Alfalfa, Broccoli, Spinach, Barley Grass, Wheatgrass, Ginger Root, Parsley, Kale, Garlic, Contains Coconut And Wheat From Wheatgrass
Check Naked Juice Half Naked Lively Greens Juice Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Juice Half Naked Lively Greens Juice Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
Minute Maid Apple Juice - 15.2 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Naked Juice Half Naked Lively Greens Juice Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


