This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Naked Juice Orange Mango Smoothie 100% Flavored Juice Blend Drink Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Apple Juice, Mango Puree, Banana Puree (Rainforest Alliance Certified), Natural Flavors, Orange Juice, Natural Flavors

Check Naked Juice Orange Mango Smoothie 100% Flavored Juice Blend Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Juice Orange Mango Smoothie 100% Flavored Juice Blend Drink is available at 8 retailers

RalphsShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Naked Juice Orange Mango Smoothie 100% Flavored Juice Blend Drink | Spoonful