Is Naked Juice Pasteurized Orange - 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange juice
Check Naked Juice Pasteurized Orange - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Juice Pasteurized Orange - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Where to buy
Naked Juice Pasteurized Orange - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
RalphsWalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


