Is Naked Juice Pina Colada - 64 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Pineapple Juice (Rainforest Alliance Certified), Apple From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Water, Apple, Juice Concentrate), Banana Puree (Rainforest Alliance Certified), Coconutmilk, Orange Juice, Chicory Root Fiber, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor.
Check Naked Juice Pina Colada - 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Juice Pina Colada - 64 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Where to buy
Naked Juice Pina Colada - 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


