Is Naked Juice Smoothie 100% Fruit & Veggie Bright Beets - 15.2 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Beet Juice, Carrot Puree, Coconut Water, Lemon Juice, Ginger Juice, Natural Flavors, Contains Traces Of Treenut
Check Naked Juice Smoothie 100% Fruit & Veggie Bright Beets - 15.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Juice Smoothie 100% Fruit & Veggie Bright Beets - 15.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
Where to buy
Naked Juice Smoothie 100% Fruit & Veggie Bright Beets - 15.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


