This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Naked Juice Veggies Kale Blazer Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Kale Puree, Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Cucumber Juice, Spinach Juice, Celery Puree, Ginger Juice, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor.

Check Naked Juice Veggies Kale Blazer Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Juice Veggies Kale Blazer Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 7 retailers

RalphsTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Naked Juice Veggies Kale Blazer Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle | Spoonful