Is Naked Kitchen Fragrant Thai Red Curry With Tamarind & Rice Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (carrot, Onion, Swede, Potato, Kumara, Pumpkin), Water, Coconut Cream (12%) (coconut Extract, Water, Thickener (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan)), Edamame Bean (soy), Rice Noodle, Tofu (soy), Sugar, Curry Paste, Lime, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola), Paste, Salt, Tamarind, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Coriander, Ginger, Lemongrass, Pepper. Contains Soy. It may also contain Egg, Gluten, Wheat, Milk, Peanut, Sesame and Tree Nuts.

Check Naked Kitchen Fragrant Thai Red Curry With Tamarind & Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Lactose Free? Naked Kitchen Fragrant Thai Red Curry With Tamarind & Rice Noodles | Spoonful