Is Naked Kitchen Thai Jungle Curry With Spinach & Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (kumara, Potato, Carrot, Spinach (5%)), Water, Chickpeas, Coconut Cream (coconut Extract, Water, Thickener (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan)), Tofu (soy, Sugar, Curry Paste (3%), Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola), Cashew (1.5%), Lime, Yeast Extract, Salt. Contains Soy and Cashew. It may also contain Egg, Gluten, Wheat, Milk, Peanut, Sesame and other Tree Nuts.
Check Naked Kitchen Thai Jungle Curry With Spinach & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Kitchen Thai Jungle Curry With Spinach & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingOn The GoSide Dish


