Is Naked Lean Watermelon & Raspberry 750Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices Partially From Concentrate 71% (Apple Puree , Watermelon Juice , Apple Juice From Concentrate , Cucumber Juice, Raspberry Puree , Passionfruit Juice), Water, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavourings, Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower, Apple), Vitamin C

Check Naked Lean Watermelon & Raspberry 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Lean Watermelon & Raspberry 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go