Is Naked Lean Watermelon Raspberry Smoothie 360Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruit Juices Partially From Concentrate 71% (Apple Puree, Watermelon Juice, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Cucumber Juice, Raspberry Puree, Passionfruit Juice, Water, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavourings, Concentrates Carrot, Safflower, Apple, Vitamin C
Check Naked Lean Watermelon Raspberry Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Lean Watermelon Raspberry Smoothie 360Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Where to buy
Naked Lean Watermelon Raspberry Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


