Is Naked Life Classic G&T Non Alcoholic Cocktail Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweetener (erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour (gin), Quinine, Lemon Extract, Orange Extract, Bitter Orange Extract, Natural Botanical Distillates & Extracts. Contains: Quinine.
Check Naked Life Classic G&T Non Alcoholic Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Classic G&T Non Alcoholic Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Spaghetti Pasta, 16 oz
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Penne Pasta, 16 oz
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Fettuccine Pasta, 16 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


