Is Naked Life Cosmo Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Natural Flavors and Extracts, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Coloring Foods (Concentrates of Carrot, Blackcurrant, Safflower, Lemon), Sodium Citrate.

Check Naked Life Cosmo Non-Alcoholic Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Life Cosmo Non-Alcoholic Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go