Is Naked Life Dry Ginger Premium Soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Ginger Extract, Sodium Citrate, Natural Colours (Caramel 150a, Safflower Extract).

Check Naked Life Dry Ginger Premium Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go