Is Naked Life Non Alcoholic American Malt Spirit & Cola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavours, Natural Colour (Caramelised Sugar), Phosporic Acid, Natural Botanical Distillates & Extracts, Caffeine
Check Naked Life Non Alcoholic American Malt Spirit & Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Non Alcoholic American Malt Spirit & Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Coca-Cola 6-7.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring)
Coca-Cola 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring)
Coca-Cola 2 litre Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour
King Arthur 00 Pizza Flour, Non-GMO Project Verified, 100% American Grown Wheat, 3lb
Where to buy
Naked Life Non Alcoholic American Malt Spirit & Cola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


