Is Naked Life Non Alcoholic Canadian Rye Spirit Dry & Lime 250mL x 4 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, S tevia), Natural Flavours, Extracts and Distillates , Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate) , Natural Colours (Caramel).
Check Naked Life Non Alcoholic Canadian Rye Spirit Dry & Lime 250mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Non Alcoholic Canadian Rye Spirit Dry & Lime 250mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Naked Life Non Alcoholic Canadian Rye Spirit Dry & Lime 250mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


