Is Naked Life Non-alcoholic Cocktail Gin & Tonic Can 4x250ml | 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours and Extracts, Juniper Distillate.
Check Naked Life Non-alcoholic Cocktail Gin & Tonic Can 4x250ml | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Non-alcoholic Cocktail Gin & Tonic Can 4x250ml | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Spaghetti Pasta, 16 oz
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Penne Pasta, 16 oz
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Tri-Color Rotini Pasta, 12 oz
Where to buy
Naked Life Non-alcoholic Cocktail Gin & Tonic Can 4x250ml | 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


