Is Naked Life Non Alcoholic Negroni Spritz 250mL x 4 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour (Herbal Bitters, Vermouth, Gin, Cherry), Apple Extract, Quinine, Natural Colour (Red Radish Juice Extract, Purple Carrot Juice Extract), Natural Botanical Distillates & Extracts
Check Naked Life Non Alcoholic Negroni Spritz 250mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Non Alcoholic Negroni Spritz 250mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Naked Life Non Alcoholic Negroni Spritz 250mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


